Mittwoch, 13. April 2011


Hey Ladies and Fellaz(?) Do u guys like the colour of my nails???
gonna make a short review of my collection...i am kinda into really bright eyecatching
colours nowadays!!

Sonntag, 10. April 2011

798 Beijing Art District

BTW have new hair!

awwwwwww ive been to the 798 with my flatmates 2day . so nice there the wetter was amazin thus a little windy though.......
ive been to the 798 a couple of times already and i never got tired of it !
thumbs up for art loveee!

Freitag, 8. April 2011

keep it......................simple?

Ni hao!!Ni zuijin zenmeyaaang??

almost a year....

its almost a year since my last post, sorry for keeping u guys waitin'
i am back for good ;)

here a pictures of my halloween outfit last october.
ive spent the last 6 months in beijing and i love it!

Samstag, 10. Juli 2010

No more school!

I did my friends make up :D do u like it?

Yes! Its over! keke
finally after almost 13 years ive reached the end of high school...
I am feeling relieved and a little bit sad.

Its really really very very hot hot hot outside and i dont even want to wear any make up because
youre only sweatin and thats nasty o.o

Montag, 5. Juli 2010

update update update !!!


look who's back? yep its me :D ! I will upload more pics and posts from me in the near future..
I was kinda lazy the past few months and also finished the exams.
Its very hot outside and i like to wear easy clothes like xxl t-shirts with a belt and flat sandals!
And also i would prefer to tie my hair , as you can see in my pics i love to wear a japanese bun!
Do you want to know how i did my bun? :D

Freitag, 28. Mai 2010


American Apparel Golden Dress: One of my PartyOutfit Highlights!!Eye Catcher No.1!!

Yepp...ask u may know iam in love with flowers this summer^^
Ive got this dress from a friend of mine ,but i think its from asos.

Its been a long time but Iam back and will post some new outfits of mine^^
Ive been busy recently and my life has turn very stressful and hectic...I think Ive done sth. bad or wrong in the past, so that god has to punish me now....
hopefully things are going to get better for me T.T